Category Archives: Dressage

Cheshire Shield SATURDAY 7th July 2018

Second Bulletin –29th June 2018

Receipt of this email confirms that – YOUR ENTRY HAS BEEN ACCEPTED

We have experienced an unprecedented number of entries this year which has resulted in us having to take the decision not to run a Non-Pony Club section in Class 2 – the 90. In doing so we have had to disappoint over 30 riders, many of whom have been coming to the Cheshire Shield competition for several years. We are very grateful to our friends running the Area 3 Riding Club event the following day, Sunday the 8th, for agreeing to take all those who chose to transfer.

Nevertheless we have a very busy day ahead of us with over 280 entries– our largest to date – and all Pony Club entries received have been accommodated. They are divided as follows:

  • Class 1        (PC80) – 4 Pony Cub Arenas and one non-PC Arena – about 130 riders;
  • Class 2        (PC90) – 4 Pony Club Arenas – about 80 riders;
  • Class 3      (PC100) –2 Pony Club Arenas and one non-PC Arena – about 46 riders;
  • Class 4       (PCOpen-110)  – 1 Arena accommodating a total of 25 entries.

We will run the classes in that order and sections in the following order:

 

  • Class 1, sections A, B, C & D: Area 5 teams, followed by Area 4 teams, Area 5 individuals, Area 4 individuals and other PC individuals;
  • Class 1, section E: non-PC individuals;
  • Class 2, sections A, B, C & D:  Area 5 teams, followed by Area 4 teams, Area 5 individuals, Area 4 individuals, other PC individuals and Open90 individuals;
  • Class 3, sections A & B  Area 5 teams, followed by Area 4 teams, Area 5 individuals and Area 4 individuals and non-PC individuals;
  • Class 3, section C: non-PC individuals;
  • Class 4, sections A, B, C & D: Area 4 teams & individuals; Area 3 teams & individuals; Area 5 individuals;
  • Class 4, section E: Non-PC individuals.

Within those divisions, riders will generally be listed geographically, with those travelling furthest going toward the end of the grouping. The draft timetable below will perhaps help you to structure your day.

DRAFT T I M E T A B L E (approximate and subject to change)

  Class 1 Class 2 Class 3 Class 4
Dressage 8.00 a.m.– 11.00 a.m. 11.00 a.m. – 1.30 p.m. 1.30 p.m. – 4.00 p.m. 2.00 p.m. – 4.00 p.m.
Show Jumping 8.40 a.m. – 12.30 p.m. 12.30 p.m.– 3.00 p.m. 3.00 p.m. – 4.30 p.m. 4.30 p.m. – 5.30 p.m.
Cross Country 9.50 a.m.– 1.10 p.m. 1.40 p.m. – 3.40 p.m. 4.00 p.m. – 5.05 p.m. 5.30 p.m. – 6.10 p.m.
Numbers 1 – 140 201 – 290 301 – 350 401 – 450

 

The full timetable will be published on the East Cheshire website at 6 p.m. on Wednesday the 4th July and will be emailed to all those receiving this email.

A note about the weather and ground conditions

The current hot and sunny weather seems set to continue until at least after the weekend of the competition. Unsurprisingly the ground conditions might be described as firm to hard. In order to address this and present the best conditions achievable in the circumstances, the XC course is already being watered. Furthermore, we have been liaising with Somerford Park Farm and Area 3 of the Riding Club who will use the same course the following day, and agreed that we will jointly finance the application of 15,000 cubic metres of water (at 1000 litres per cubic metre that is a lot of water)  onto the XC course on Friday 6th alone. This will involve the hiring of three tankers, tractors and drivers to deliver about 110 loads during a 12 -14 hour day. Needless to say, the total cost will run into the thousands of pounds. I am sure you will understand if we decide that it is necessary to impose a starting levy per rider which will not exceed £5.

We would also ask that you take sensible precautions for riders, spectators and horses. There will be a water tank at the XC start – finish for cooling off horses. Please use sensibly and sparingly. Also, please ensure you have plenty of water and sunscreen for riders, grooms and supoorters.

For further advice – see http://www.pcuk.org/index.php/news/item/news_cold_water_cooling_for_hot_horses

Reminder about clothing and tack

Pony Club members: Please ensure you have a correctly tagged hat and ensure you comply with all dress/tack rules/requirements.

Non-PC members: there will be no formal tack check but please ensure all your tack, hats and equipment are in good order and comply with safety requirements.

Pony Club HQ have offered the following advice:

In exceptionally hot weather members do not have to wear jackets to compete in show jumping. However, they MUST wear long sleeves, and either a PC tie or stock. No short sleeved shirts/stock tops will be allowed. Parents are requested to please make sure that all children and ponies are kept well hydrated throughout the day.

Transport issues – Congleton Carnival

For those approaching Somerford from the direction of Congleton, please be aware that roads in and around the town centre will be closed between 11 a.m. and 3 p.m. on Saturday the 7th – see http://www.congletoncarnival.co.uk/procession.html

Regards

Geoff (Bell)
District Commissioner

dressage

The Pony Club Area 5 Dressage Competition 2018

To be held at …

Foxes Riding School,
Badgers Rake Lane,
Ledsham,
Wirral, CH66 8PF

Saturday 23rd June 2018

Entry Fee: £20 per competitor

  • Class 5 Open Novice* – Pony Club Novice Dressage Test 2018
  • Class 4 Regional Champ – Pony Club Grassroots Dressage Test 2018
  • Class 3 Novice – Pony Club Novice Dressage Test 2018
  • Class 2 Intermediate – Pony Club Intermediate Test 2013
  • Class 1 Open – Pony Club Open Dressage Test 2015

*The new Open Novice competition is new competition for individuals only. It has been brought in for members who have worked their way up to competing at Open level but who have a novice/younger horse with which they wish to compete at Novice level. It is open to all members and subject to points 1-7 of eligibility rule (PC Dressage rule book 2018) See www.pcuk.org for rules.

The Judges decision is final.

Sash to 1st place – rosettes to 6th place, best turned out and best Junior under 12.

Entries : Via Cheque payable to BCFHPC to

Mrs Nicky Fryer,
6 Threos Close,
Connahs Quay,
Deeside
Flintshire CH5 4GT

Tel: 07984 191 607

Entries close strictly on 14th June 2018

1024-WLDressage-header

Novice, Intermediate and Open Pony Club Dengie Winter League Dressage Area Final

  • Burton Cheshire Forest Hunt Branch of the Pony Club
  • Sunday 11th March 2018
  • Northop Equestrian Centre
  • 10am start, gates open from 8.30am
Novice Dengie Final :

Pony Club Novice Dressage Test 2009

Intermediate Dengie Final:

Pony Club Intermediate Test 2013

Open Dengie Final:

Pony Club Open Dressage Test 2015

  • Qualifying papers to Debbie Clegg, Woodbank, Station Road, Burton, Neston, Cheshire CH64 5SD
  • Contact for the day: Debbie Clegg 07766453439
  • Entry £15 per class. Cheques payable to BCFH
  • Entry closing date Saturday March 3rd 2018
  • Times displayed on BCFH website from Thursday evening prior.

 

dressage

Burton Cheshire Forest Hunt Dengie Dressage

Novice, Intermediate & Open Pony Club Dengie Winter League Dressage Preliminary Round Competition Burton Cheshire Forest Hunt Branch of the Pony Club

Sunday 11th February 2018 – 10am start, gates open from 8.30am

Northop Equestrian Centre

  • Novice Dengie Qualifier (Pony Club Novice Dressage Test 2009)
  • Intermediate Dengie Qualifier (Pony Club Intermediate Test 2013)
  • Open Dengie Qualifier (Pony Club Intermediate Dressage Test 2015)
  • Entries to Debbie Clegg, Woodbank, Station Road, Burton, Cheshire, CH64 5SD
  • Contact for the day: Debbie Clegg 07766453439
  • Entry £15 per class
  • Entry closing date Monday 5th Feb 2018.
  • Times displayed on BCFH website from Thursday evening prior.
  • Cheques payable to BCFH
1024-WLDressage-header

Gwynedd PC fun and Winter League Dressage

Saturday 27th January 2018
at
Bryn Derw (Llestins)

Classes for everyone of all ability, come and have a go at dressage

Classes 1,2,3 will be split by age if enough entries.

  • Class 1 Assisted test ( lead rein or just off lead rein help allowed from in the arena)
  • Class 2 Intro B  (2009) walk and trot test
  • Class 3 Prelim 1 (2006)
  • Class 4 Dengie winter league novice test 2009 ( bd prelim level)
  • Class 5 Novice 34 (2009)
  • Class 6 Dengie Winter League Intermediate test 2013 ( bd novice level)
  • Class 7 Elementary 49 (2009)
  • Class 8 Dengie Winter League Open test 2015 (bd elemen/med level)

NB please check horse/rider eligibility for the Dengie classes.

  • Top 4 to qualify to 2nd round of Dengie in Northop in March with finals in April ( normally south of England).
  • Entries Classes 1, 2, 3, 5, 7 – £11
  • Dengie Classes 4, 6, 8 – £12
  • Rosettes to 6th place and prizes 1st- 3rd
  • Entries close Saturday 20th January 2018
  • Times will be emailed Wednesday 24th January 2018
  • Send Entries to …..
  • R Gregory, Tyddyn Canol, Pentir, Bangor, LL57 4EG
dressage

East Cheshire Winter League Dressage

East Cheshire Branch of the Pony Club Novice, Intermediate & Open Pony Club Dengie Winter League Dressage Preliminary Round Competitions

  • Saturday 18 November 2017 and
  • Saturday 3rd February 2018 – start 10am

Somerford Park Farm – Ash Arenas 

  • Novice Dengie Qualifier (Pony Club Novice Dressage Test 2009)
  • Intermediate Dengie Qualifier (Pony Club Intermediate Test 2013)
  • Open Dengie Qualifier (Pony Club Open Dressage Test 2015)

Entries on this form to Corrie McLellan, Cheerbrook House, Newcastle Road, Nantwich, CW5 7EL.  Entry £15 per class

Closing date Friday, 10 November 2017 and Friday, 26 January 2018 respectively. Times displayed on ECBPC website from Thursday evening before the event.   

Entry forms below:

dressage

FLINT and DENBIGH PONY CLUB WINTER LEAGUE DRESSAGE

Sponsored by Dengie
at
Coleg Cambria
Northop

On

Sat 11th Nov 2017

Entries Close Wed 8th Nov 2017
Entry Fee £15

Rosettes to 6th place

Tests 

  • Novice: The Pony Club Novice Dressage Test 2009
  • Intermediate: Pony Club Intermediate Dressage Test 2013
  • Open: The Pony Club Open Dressage Test 2015

Tests to be used at Preliminary Rounds can be downloaded from the Dressage Tests page on the Pony Club website..

Commanders are permitted at Prelim Rounds only.

The Novice class will be split according to age, 12 years & under and 13 years & over. Age as of 1st Jan 2017.

The qualifying places will be taken from the class as a whole.

Entries to;

  • Mrs I Pierce Plas Dolben, Llangynhafal Denbigh LL16 4LN
  • secretary@fndponyclub.org.uk
  • The times will be emailed out to all & on Area 5 web page
1024-WLDressage-header

Area 5 Dressage Results

Novice Results …

Intermediate results …

Open Results …

Name Horse Branch Team Col Score % Ind place Team Score Place
Lucy Dennis Clonguish Lady Ferro EC Blue a 49.5 175.5 70.2 4th Q F&D bale 492.5 5th
Carys Pryce Otter Tanatside 1a WD WD WD EC blue 513.5 2nd
Elin Pryce Tilda Tanatside 1b WD WD WD EC red 506.5 3rd
Jasmin Teague Goodness Me Tanatside 1c WD WD WD F&D 483.5 6th
Cerys Jones Grey Boy Tanatside 1d 47 168 67.2 Www 477
Orlagh Tioner Sheena Shadow F&D Bala b 44 159 63.6 Wl 458
Emily McParland Glasha Rover F&D Bala a 46 168.5 67.4 Anglesey 482.5
Anna Lloyd Roberts Morrigan Rochelle Dolgellau 1a 44 158 63.2 Chs 534.5 1st
Anna Preston Melynidg Wishful Thinking Dolgellau 1b 46 165.5 66.2 Chn 1 500.5 4th
Rhianna Williams Lottie Dolgellau 1c WD WD WD
Orla Stott Lucky Star 3rd CHS HC HC Hc Hc Hc Hc
Tabith Morris Rianwyn Jazmyne EC Blue c 46 167.5 67
Oscar Morris Irish Nemo EC Blue d 46.5 169 67.6
Macey Richmon Grey Bui EC Red c 46 159.5 63.8
Franesca Harris Waylands Sunnyside EC Red a 46 169 67.6
Zoe Hill Ice EC Red d 42.5 143.5 57.4
Mia Offley Timmy Time Bcf 47 169 67.6
Emily Varrkump Mrs Mop F&D Bala c 46 165 66
Sian Lind Aberllanarch Onyx F&D 1b 44.5 159 63.6
Libby Edwards Holly Hobbitt F&D 1c 45 160.5 64.2
Lunch break
Louise Evans Dexter F&D 1a 47 164 65.6
Annabel James Temple Ellie EC Blue b 48.5 169 67.6
Eliza Rosselli Magera Boy Sir WWW 2b 43 149 59.6
Ffion Coates Glyn Ceiriog Excalibur WL 1a 41 146 58.4
Katy Jones Chance WL 1b 43.5 153.5 61.4
Amelia Jones Victoria Engys WL 1c 44 158.5 63.4
Charlie Spencer Bert WL 1d 42 145 58
Eleri Owen Chip Anglesey 1c 47.5 170 68 8th
Daisy Bowles Betty Boop Anglesey 1d 45.5 164.5 65.8
David Richardson Pebbles Anglesey 1a 43 145.5 58.2
Milly McCarrick Chip Anglesey 1b 42.5 148 59.2
Ellie  Jones Rafa CHS 1b 48 168 67.2
Pheobe Deller Le Breos Bellringer CHS 1a 48.5 173.5 69.4 5th
Keeva Stott Keullough Pride CHS 1c 49.5 172.5 69 6th
Rose Diggle The Juggler CHS 1d 55 188.5 75.4 1st
Ella Booth Circus Song CHN 1a WD WD WD
Kiera Booth Deer Leep Ollie CHN 1b 47 166 66.4
Sophie Sellers Willoway Cabaret CHN 1c 46 169 67.6
Charlotte Sellers Kilmaine Pride CHN 1d 49 165.5 66.2
Emily Entwistle Arch Rival CHN 2a 50.5 181.5 72.6 2nd Q
Olivia Rogers Coco Bobby CHN 2b 50 155 62.2
Laura Cathie Otto CHN 2c
Zennor Harvey Opera Hill Sir WWW 2a 49 172.5 69 7th
Heath Roselli Chester Sir WWW 2c 46.5 155.5 62.2
Grace Wellings Duntally Georgio EC Red b 50.5 178 71.2 3rd Q
Intermediate Results …
Time Name Horse Branch Team Col Score % Ind place Team Score Place
1 12.3 Ciara McLellan Flambeau EC 1d 46 200 68.96 1st EC 591 1st Q
2 12.37 Lillian Sears Coleby Kate EC 1a 44.5 192 66.2 6th Chs 596
3 12.44 Alex-Jo Parsons Grange Franko EC 1b 46 189.5 65.34
4 12.51 Mary Goodridge Heath Robinon EC 1c 47 199 68.62 2nd
5 12.58 Emily McClean Dr Dolittle Tantanside * 45 191.5 66.03
6 1.05 Georgina Hayward George CHN * Hc Hc Hc Hc
7 1.12 Lucy Vicars JJ Dolgellau * 46 191.5 66.03
8 1.19 Ela Preston Morrigan Shae Dolgellau * 47 192.5 66.37 5th
9 1.26 Suzie Offley BCF * 46 195.5 67.41 4th
10 1.33 Mollie Riley Cephie CHS 2a 45 187 64.48
11 1.4 Orla Stott Ardfield Surprise CHS 2b 44 185.5 63.96
12 1.47 Abby Rimmer Rostons Mr Ree CHS 2c 45 186 64.14
13 1.54 Tyler Simpson Miss Millicent 2nd CHS 2d 47 196 67.58 3rd Q
Open Results …
Horse Branch Team Col Score % Ind. Place Team Score Place
Libgate Spirit BCF 1a 44 198.5 64.03 6th Bcfh 578.5 2nd
Tigin BCF 1b 44 189.5 61.13  Mixed 633 1st
William BCF 1c 43.5 190.5 61.45
Salute to Shannon Sir WWW * 47 203 65.48 4th Q
Bernwode Dimitri Sir WWW Mixed 50 215 69.35 1st
Newlands Sando Hit F&D Mixed 47.5 213.5 68.87 2nd
Balladeck Korsalite F&D Mixed 44 190.5 61.45
Onnie EC Mixed 46 204.6 65.96 3rd
Kefraya BCF * 45.5 199 54.19 5th Q

1024-WLDressage-header

Dressage Times

MS Excel Spreadsheet … BCFH Area Dressage Times

Helen Dutton
Writer Jan Charlton
Arena 1 Warm  up classes
Intro
Time Name Horse Branch
1 9.3 Fion Coates Glyn Ceiriog Excalibur WL
2 9.37 Katy Jones Chance WL
3 9.44 Amelia Jones Victoria Engfys WL
4 9.51 Charlie Spencer Bert WL
5 9.58 Scarlott Cox Lomas Lillibet CHN
6 10.05 Sofia Stubbs Anri Mandolin EC
7 10.12 Pheobe Southern Talisker EC
8 10.19 Grace Anthony Ciawrye Slate EC
9 10.26 Libby Edwards Holly Hobbitt F&D
10 10.33 Sian Lin Aberllanarch Onyx F&D
11 10.4 Faye Jones Kernal Nutmeg F&D
12 10.47 David Richardson Pebbles Anglesey
13 10.54 Milly McCarrick Mason Anglesey
14 11.01 Eleri Owen Chip Anglesey
15 11.08 Daisy Bowles Betty Boop Anglesey
16 11.15 Annabel James Temple Ellie EC
17 11.22 Eva Robson-Drew Pride n Joy EC
18 11.29 Lily Diggle Loki CHS
19 11.36 Meg Greenwell Black Pony B&D
20 11.43 Rose Digby WL
21 11.5 Chloe Bowen Sali Mali B&D
22 11.57 Beth Howatson Piccolo F&D
23 12.04 Grace Wellings Duntally Georgio EC
24 12.11
Sandra Edwards
Arena 1
Intermediate
Time Name Horse Branch
1 12.3 Ciara McLellan Flambeau EC
2 12.37 Suzie Offley EC
3 12.44 Alex-Jo Parsons Grange Franko EC
4 12.51 Mary Goodridge Heath Robinon EC
5 12.58 Emily McClean Dr Dolittle Tantanside
6 1.05 Georgina Hayward Camblin LA CHN
7 1.12 Lucy Vicars JJ Dolgellau
8 1.19 Ela Preston Morrigan Shae Dolgellau
9 1.26 Lillian Sears Coleby Kate BCF
10 1.33 Mollie Riley Cephie CHS
11 1.4 Orla Stott Ardfield Surprise CHS
12 1.47 Abby Rimmer Rostons Mr Ree CHS
13 1.54 Tyler Simpson Miss Millicent 2nd CHS
Sandra Edwards
Arena 1
Open
Time Name Horse Branch
1 2.15 Beth Clegg Libgate Spirit BCF
2 2.22 Franky Church-Huxley Tigin BCF
3 2.29 Kate Williams William BCF
4 2.36 Thomas Tulloch Salute to Shannon Sir WWW
5 2.43 Naomi Young Bernwode Dimitri Sir WWW
6 2.5 Sophie Wilson Newlands Sando Hit F&D
7 2.57 Ellie Wilson Balladeck Korsalite F&D
8 3.04 Samantha Foxall Onnie EC
9 3.11 Jess Smith Kefraya BCF

 

Sarah Whitehead 
Arena 2 
Novice
Time Name Horse Branch
1 10 Lucy Dennis Clonguish Lady Ferro EC
2 10.07 Carys Pryce Otter Tanatside
3 10.14 Elin Pryce Tilda Tanatside
4 10.21 Jasmin Teague Goodness Me Tanatside
5 10.28 Cerys Jones Grey Boy Tanatside
6 10.35 Orlagh Tioner Sheena Shadow F&D
7 10.42 Emily McParland Glasha Rover F&D
8 10.49 Anna Lloyd Roberts Morrigan Rochelle Dollgellau
9 10.56 Anna Preston Melynidg Wishful Thinking Dollgellau
10 11.03 Rhianna Williams Lottie Dollgellau
11 11.1 Orla Stott Lucky Star 3rd CHS
12 11.17 Tabith Morris Rianwyn Jazmyne EC
13 11.24 Oscar Morris Irish Nemo EC
14 11.31 Macey Richmon Grey Bui EC
15 11.38 Franesca Harris Waylands Sunnyside EC
16 11.45 Zoe Hill Ice EC
17 11.52 TBC EC
18 11.59 Emily Varrkump Mrs Mop F&D
19 12.06 Sian Lind Aberllanarch Onyx F&D
20 12.13 Libby Edwards Holly Hobbitt F&D
Lunch break
21 1pm Louise Evans Dexter F&D
22 1.07 Annabel James Temple Ellie EC
23 1.14 Eliza Rosselli Magera Boy Sir WWW
24 1.21 Ffion Coates Glyn Ceiriog Excalibur WL
25 1.28 Katy Jones Chance WL
26 1.35 Amelia Jones Victoria Engys WL
27 1.42 Charlie Spencer Bert WL
28 1.49 Eleri Owen Chip Anglesey
29 1.56 Daisy Bowles Betty Boop Anglesey
30 2.03 David Richardson Pebbles Anglesey
31 2.1 Milly McCarrick Chip Anglesey
32 2.17 Ellie Jones Rafa CHS
33 2.24 Pheobe Deller Le Breos Bellringer CHS
34 2.31 Keeva Stott Keullough Pride CHS
35 2.38 Rose Diggle The Juggler CHS
36 2.45 Ella Booth Circus Song CHN
37 2.52 Kiera Booth Deer Leep Ollie CHN
38 2.59 Sophie Sellers Willoway Cabaret CHN
39 3.06 Charlotte Sellers Kilmaine Pride CHN
40 3.13 Emily Entwistle Arch Rival CHN
41 3.2 Olivia Rogers Coco Bobby CHN
42 3.27 Laura Cathie Otto CHN
43 3.34 Zennor Harvey Opera Hill Sir WWW
44 3.41 Heath Roselli Chester Sir WWW
45 3.46 Grace Wellings Duntally Georgio EC

 

Janice mercer 
Arena 3 
Grassroots 
Time Name Horse Branch
1 10 Alicia Blackhurst Ogwen Sianco BCF
2 10.07 Antonia Heraghty Boogie Danny BCF
3 10.14 Maisie Fryer Glanteifi Gwydion BCF
4 10.21 Lilly Welland Elle BCF
5 10.28 Millie Graham Sebastian BCF
6 10.35 Mia Offley Timmy Time BCF
7 10.42 Freya Rogers Chase BCF
8 10.49 Lana Booth Kinvara Blue CHN
9 10.56 Verity Sellers Mockbeggar Ned CHN
10 11.03 Scarlot Cox Lomas Lillibet CHN
11 11.1 Scarlott Owen Fragola F&D
12 11.17 Kate Rutherford Norway Frank Sir WWW
13 11.24 Florence Waugh Cloondeash Lad Sir WWW
14 11.31 Sienna Watson Petronella IV Sir WWW
15 11.38 Archie Tulloch Lady Snowden Sir WWW
16 11.45 18 Shannon Lloyd-Pepperell Tig F&D
17 11.52 Faye Jones Kernal Nutmeg F&D
18 11.59 Emily McParland Glasha Rover F&D
19 12.06 Eva Robson-Drew Pride N Joy EC
Helen Dutton
Intermediate event Name Horse Branch
1 12.2 Tyler Simpson Danny XV CHS
2 12.27 Rose Diggle The Juggler CHS
3 12.34 Lucy Vickers JJ Dolgellau
4 12.41 Abby Rimmer CHS
5 12.48 Lillian Sears Coleby Kate EC
Grass Roots continue
20 12.55 Cery Macauley Mullagh Spirit EC
21 1.02 Olivia Garner Royal Sylvia CHS
22 1.09 Mimi Jones Tango CHS
23 1.16 Aisling Stott Stardale Dream CHS
24 1.23 Amy Richardon Toby CHS
25 1.3 Elin Robinson Lady Breeze F&D
26 1.37 Lily Keep Mately Jnr EC
27 1.44 Abi Davies Bristone Topaz EC
28 1.51 Freya Richmond Grey Blue EC
29 1.58 Sofia Stubbs Anri Madolin EC
30 2.05 Pheobie Southern Talisker EC
31 2.12 Grace Anthony Ciawrye Slate EC
32 2.19
33 2.26
34 2.33
35 2.4
36 2.47