Friday October 18, 2019
Show Schedules & Times

SJ Show 13th October:

Summary:

  Start End
Class 1 09:00:00 10:00:00
Class 2 10:20:00 11:44:00
Class 3 12:04:00 13:04:00
Class 4 13:24:00 14:38:00
Class 5 14:58:00 16:16:00
Class 6 16:36:00 17:38:00

Class 1; x-poles:

Time Number Rider Horse Pony Club
09:00:00 138 Lottie Broom Amethyst Blaze Cobham & Wimbledon White
09:03:00 134 Jack Kirby Holly Cobham & Wimbledon White
09:06:00 142 Saskia Kirby James Cobham & Wimbledon White
09:09:00 131 Imogen Evans Timmy Cobham & Wimbledon White
09:12:00 110 Kai Edwards  Spinway Dream Mid Surrey Green
09:15:00 102 Arabella Beau Cole Issy Mid Surrey Green
09:18:00 117 Scarlett Shuker Neverland Delta Blue Mid Surrey Green
09:21:00 190 Roxy Moore Stig Crawley & Horsham Hunt
09:24:00 189 Primrose Middleton Woodi Crawley & Horsham Hunt
09:27:00 164 Arthur Spear   Crawley & Horsham Hunt
09:30:00 163 Arabella Middleton Starburst Crawley & Horsham Hunt
09:33:00 194 Ruby Radford Emily Lord Leconfield Mini Blues
09:36:00 195 Molly Harvey Alfie Lord Leconfield Mini Blues
09:39:00 196 Tabby Carter Rupert Lord Leconfield Mini Blues
09:42:00 197 Cameron Graves Atlantic Magic Lord Leconfield Mini Blues
09:45:00 106 Frankie Hanby  Twilight Breaking Dawn Mid Surrey Blue
09:48:00 104 Edie Pocock   Ronswood Glory Mid Surrey Blue
09:51:00 103 Arabella Naylor  Charlie  Mid Surrey Blue
09:54:00 123 Heidi Conlon Nelson Cowdray Hunt (individual)
09:57:00 225 Annelise Williams Sandy Kent Border (individual)

Class 2; 40cm:

Time Number Rider Horse Pony Club
10:20:00 162 Amelia Duggan Dinky Crawley & Horsham Hunt Green
10:23:00 186 Louise Slade Brookhall Fundamental Crawley & Horsham Hunt Green
10:26:00 188 Brooke Diamond Kizzy Crawley & Horsham Hunt Green
10:29:00 181 Jake Pierce  Sinbad Crawley & Horsham Hunt Green
10:32:00 138 Lottie Broom Amesthyst Blaze Cobham & Wimbledon Turquoise
10:35:00 130 Holly Ryman Sherbert Cobham & Wimbledon Turquoise
10:38:00 133 Izzi Davis Crunchy Nut Cobham & Wimbledon Turquoise
10:41:00 145 Sophie Walker Andy Cobham & Wimbledon Turquoise
10:44:00 112 Lily Ducker Milvus Cascade Mid Surrey Red
10:47:00 104 Edie Pocock Ronswood Glory Mid Surrey Red
10:50:00 110 Kai Edwards Spinway Dream Mid Surrey Red
10:53:00 163 Arabella Middleton Starburst Crawley & Horsham Hunt Yellow
10:56:00 167 Caitlin O’Callaghan Parsley Crawley & Horsham Hunt Yellow
10:59:00 175 Gracie Moir Prince Crawley & Horsham Hunt Yellow
11:02:00 177 Henry Cuerden Mini Dolly Crawley & Horsham Hunt Yellow
11:05:00 123 Heidi Conlon Nelson Cowdray Hunt Stars
11:08:00 124 Polly Dales Goldie Cowdray Hunt Stars
11:11:00 120 Amy Hart Polly Cowdray Hunt Stars
11:14:00 125 Alex Norton Fury Cobham & Wimbledon Purple
11:17:00 139 Eloise Davis Mr Edd Cobham & Wimbledon Purple
11:20:00 143 Sofia Paul Bridie Cobham & Wimbledon Purple
11:23:00 140 Molly Duff Caramel Cobham & Wimbledon Purple
11:26:00 115 Max Heath  Sing Song Mid Surrey Orange
11:29:00 116 Maya Rae Blunden  Regal Welsh Primrose Mid Surrey Orange
11:32:00 105 Evie Evans Watchbank Benedictine Mid Surrey Orange
11:35:00 146 Phoebe Laszio Dolly Daydream Bisley & Sandown Chase
11:38:00 194 Ruby Radford Emily Lord Leconfield (individual)
11:41:00 195 Molly Harvey Alfie Lord Leconfield (individual)

Class 3; 50cm:

Time Number Rider Horse Pony Club
12:04:00 124 Polly Dales Goldie Cowdray Hunt Diamonds
12:06:00 120 Amy Hart Polly Cowdray Hunt Diamonds
12:08:00 122 Grace Young Scooby Cowdray Hunt Diamonds
12:10:00 121 Daisy Conlon Llanarth Myth Cowdray Hunt Diamonds
12:12:00 133 Izzi Davis Crunchy Nut Cobham & Wimbledon Blue
12:14:00 139 Eloise Davis Mr Edd Cobham & Wimbledon Blue
12:16:00 145 Sophie Walker Andy Cobham & Wimbledon Blue
12:18:00 130 Holly Ryman Sherbert Cobham & Wimbledon Blue
12:20:00 162 Amelia Duggan Dinky Crawley & Horsham Blue
12:22:00 176 Hattie Goodwin Champ Crawley & Horsham Blue
12:24:00 172 Elsa Priest Coco Crawley & Horsham Blue
12:26:00 156 Leyland Whitworth Blackwater Brigidier Lord Leconfield
12:28:00 154 Harrison Harvey Rusty Roo Lord Leconfield
12:30:00 152 George Gifford Robo Patch Lord Leconfield
12:32:00 116 Maya Rae Blunden Regal Welsh Primrose Mid Surrey Yellow
12:34:00 105 Evie Evans Watchbank Benedictine Mid Surrey Yellow
12:36:00 115 Max Heath Sing Song Mid Surrey Yellow
12:38:00 112 Lily Ducker  Milvus Cascade Mid Surrey Yellow
12:40:00 128 Connie O’Riordan Billy Cobham & Wimbledon Yellow
12:42:00 137 Lily Gentry Minstrel Cobham & Wimbledon Yellow
12:44:00 132 India Johnson Charlie Cobham & Wimbledon Yellow
12:46:00 136 Joe Norton Fury Cobham & Wimbledon Red
12:48:00 129 Ella Bennett Maddie Cobham & Wimbledon Red
12:50:00 140 Molly Duff  Caramel Cobham & Wimbledon Red
12:52:00 143 Sofia Paul Bridie Cobham & Wimbledon Red
12:54:00 184 Lola Moore King Crawley & Horsham Red
12:56:00 186 Louise Slade Brookhall Fundamental Crawley & Horsham Red
12:58:00 180 Izzy Piercy Mitchelcombes Shining Star Crawley & Horsham Red
13:00:00 101 Allegra Driscoll Hollyland Maraschino Mid Surrey Individual
13:02:00 153 Harrison Harvey Cash Lord Leconfield (individual)

Class 4; 60cm:

Time Number Rider Horse Pony Club
13:24:00 108 Holly Heath Pinky Mid Surrey Purple
13:26:00 101 Allegra Driscoll Hollyland Maraschino Mid Surrey Purple
13:28:00 113 Louise Powell Simba Mid Surrey Purple
13:30:00 118 Summer Barker-Wills Barna Girl Mid Surrey Purple
13:32:00 151 Ellie Sheppard Newton Vicky Lord Leconfield Zebras
13:34:00 231 Megan Duke Kira Lord Leconfield Zebras
13:36:00 155 Kitty Aspel Stan Lord Leconfield Zebras
13:38:00 160 Neve Meurer Tango Lord Leconfield Zebras
13:40:00 173 Elsa Priest Sprite Crawley & Horsham Purple
13:42:00 180 Izzy Piercy Mitchelcombes Shining Sar Crawley & Horsham Purple
13:44:00 187 Milly Cadman Rax Crawley & Horsham Purple
13:46:00 191 Sienna Nightingale Munchkin Crawley & Horsham Purple
13:48:00 150 Cerys Kilfeather Mistie Lord Leconfield Unicorns
13:50:00 159 Mya Bender Stell Moggie Lord Leconfield Unicorns
13:52:00 158 Megan Smale Del Boy Lord Leconfield Unicorns
13:54:00 149 Amelia Gifford Parsley Lord Leconfield Unicorns
13:56:00 198 Ella True Peri Kent Border
13:58:00 199 Evie Friend Summer Kent Border
14:00:00 200 Chloe Ingleby Gracie Kent Border
14:02:00 220 Tye Brown Dreamer Kent Border
14:04:00 141 Ruby Mcgettigan Fielding’s Moonlight Mouse Cobham & Wimbledon Bronze
14:06:00 125 Alex Norton Fury Cobham & Wimbledon Bronze
14:08:00 129 Ella Bennett Maddie Cobham & Wimbledon Bronze
14:10:00 147 Tom Mather Twix Lord Leconfield Polar Bears
14:12:00 156 Leyland Whitworth Blackwater Brigadier Lord Leconfield Polar Bears
14:14:00 152 George Gifford Robo Patch Lord Leconfield Polar Bears
14:16:00 157 Lottie Mahon Bobbin Lord Leconfield Polar Bears
14:18:00 128 Connie O’Riordan Billy Cobham & Wimbledon Gold
14:20:00 132 India Johnson Charlie Cobham & Wimbledon Gold
14:22:00 144 Sophie Cassiano-Silva Kilnamona Luna Cobham & Wimbledon Gold
14:24:00 178 Imogen Nolan Breeze Crawley & Horsham Orange
14:26:00 174 Emma MacDonald Windle Dark Star Crawley & Horsham Orange
14:28:00 176 Hattie Goodwin Champ Crawley & Horsham Orange
14:30:00 172 Elsa Priest Coco Crawley & Horsham Orange
14:32:00 122 Grace Young Scooby Cowdray Hunt (individual)
14:34:00 121 Daisy Conlon Llanarth Myth Cowdray Hunt (individual)
14:36:00 179 Isla Bertlesen Sinbad Crawley & Horsham

Class 5; 70cm:

Time Number Rider Horse Pony Club
14:58:00 157 Lottie Mahon Bobbin Lord Leconfield Silver
15:00:00 230 Isabelle Roker Pickles Lord Leconfield Silver
15:02:00 159 Mya Bender Stell Maggie Lord Leconfield Silver
15:04:00 150 Cerys Kilfeather Mistie Lord Leconfield Silver
15:06:00 237 Tianna Sinclair Picture Perfect Cobham & Wimbledon Mauve
15:08:00 238 Sienna Scutcher Tiffany Cobham & Wimbledon Mauve
15:10:00 144 Sophie Cassiano-Silva Kilnamona Luna Cobham & Wimbledon Mauve
15:12:00 107 Helena Kitchener Misly Tulip Mid Surrey White
15:14:00 108 Holly Heath Pinky Mid Surrey White
15:16:00 113 Louise Powell Simba Mid Surrey White
15:18:00 111 Libby Gallie Sorbay Mid Surrey White
15:20:00 221 Grace Kelly Fudgeman Kent Border
15:22:00 222 Allegra Williams Georgie Kent Border
15:24:00 223 Darcey Bushby Millie Kent Border
15:26:00 224 Nicole Ingleby Gracie Kent Border
15:28:00 168 Ellie Allen Wolfie Crawley & Horsham Pink
15:30:00 169 Elodie Rolfe Tinka Crawley & Horsham Pink
15:32:00 187 Millie Cadman Rax Crawley & Horsham Pink
15:34:00 192 Suzannah Clark Whortleberry Crawley & Horsham Pink
15:36:00 178 Imogen Nolan Breeze Crawley & Horsham Indigo
15:38:00 170 Gracie Bentley Kiljames Sweet Blossom Crawley & Horsham Indigo
15:40:00 174 Emma MacDonald Windle Dark Star Crawley & Horsham Indigo
15:42:00 165 Biba Bentley Jack Crawley & Horsham Indigo
15:44:00 141 Ruby McGettingan Fielding’s Moonlight Mouse Cobham & Wimbledon Green
15:46:00 126 Ava Mae Gill Shirsheen Holly Cobham & Wimbledon Green
15:48:00 127 Caity Cassiano-Silva Bob Cobham & Wimbledon Green
15:50:00 173 Elsa Priest Sprite Crawley & Horsham Crimson
15:52:00 183 Katie Kenny Jasper Crawley & Horsham Crimson
15:54:00 166 Brooke Diamond Boolagh Blackjack Crawley & Horsham Crimson
15:56:00 135 Elsa Bertlesen Lulu Crawley & Horsham Crimson
15:58:00 149 Amelia Gifford Parsley  Lord Leconfield Blue
16:00:00 231 Megan Duke Kira Lord Leconfield Blue
16:02:00 229 George Flexman Sylvie Lord Leconfield Blue
16:04:00 161 Tilda Simpson Hot Tandoori Lord Leconfield Blue
16:06:00 226 Paige Brown Dreamer Kent Border (individual)
16:08:00 191 Sienna Nightingale Muchkin Crawley & Horsham
16:10:00 118 Summer Barker-Wills Barna Girl Mid Surrey (individual)
16:12:00 114 Louise Powell Puzzle Mid Surrey Individual
16:14:00 147 Tom Mather Twix Lord Leconfield

Class 6; 80cm:

Time Number Rider Horse Pony Club
16:36:00 193 Tom Goodwin Pebbles Crawley & Horsham Gold
16:38:00 168 Ellie Allen Wolfie Crawley & Horsham Gold
16:40:00 171 Elsa Bertlesen Saxon Crawley & Horsham Gold
16:42:00 192 Suzannah Clark Whortleberry Crawley & Horsham Gold
16:44:00 107 Helena Kitchener Misly Tulip Mid Surrey Silver
16:46:00 119 Tilly Hutchins-Campbell Jack Mid Surrey Silver
16:48:00 109 Illy Cortes Rosie Mid Surrey Silver
16:50:00 111 Libby Gallie Sorbay Mid Surrey Silver
16:52:00 126 Ava Mae Gill Shirsheen Holly Cobham & Wimbledon Orange
16:54:00 127 Caity Cassiano-Silva Bob Cobham & Wimbledon Orange
16:56:00 237 Tianna Sinclair Picture Perfect Cobham & Wimbledon Orange
16:58:00 238 Sienna Scutcher Tiffany Cobham & Wimbledon Orange
17:00:00 239 Issy Rodda Fern Crawley & Horsham Hunt South
17:02:00 240 Jess Hunter Dancer Crawley & Horsham Hunt South
17:04:00 241 Sophie Hudson Hamish Crawley & Horsham Hunt South
17:06:00 242 India Cleall Star Crawley & Horsham Hunt South
17:08:00 165 Biba Bentley Jack Crawley & Horsham Turquoise
17:10:00 183 Katie Kenny Jasper Crawley & Horsham Turquoise
17:12:00 166 Brooke Diamond Boolagh Blackjack Crawley & Horsham Turquoise
17:14:00 185 Lou Folliet Rowhill Timmy Crawley & Horsham Turquoise
17:16:00 233 Otis Wibaut Castlecomer Strawberry Lord Leconfield
17:18:00 229 George Flexman Sylvie Lord Leconfield
17:20:00 235 Blayne Sayers Churchtown Bessie Lord Leconfield
17:22:00 234 Phoebe Flexman Gertie Lord Leconfield
17:24:00 148 Finley Laszio Dolly Daydream Bisley & Sandown Chase
17:26:00 169 Elodie Rolfe Tinka Crawley & Horsham (individual)
17:28:00 227 Amber Carter Joey Kent Border (individual)
17:30:00 161 Tilda Simpson  Hot Tandoori Lord Leconfield (individual)
17:32:00 228 Isobel Carter Starsky Kent Border (individual)
17:34:00 232 Maddie Havard I’m a Tiger Mid Surrey (individual)
17:36:00 170 Gracie Bentley Kiljames Sweet Blossom Crawley and Horsham (individual)