Wednesday June 29, 2022
For National Pony Club updates and information please go to pcuk.org
B Test

B TEST

TUESDAY 23rd AUGUST 2022 – Field Farm, East Road, Wymeswold, Leics. LE12 6ST

 SATURDAY 22rd OCTOBER 2022 – Field Farm, East Road, Wymeswold, Leics. LE12 6ST

B Test Nomination Form

Cost – £100 or £50 per module.

Payments should be made by transfer to Mr P Campbell PC Area 6.

For bank details please email area6@pcuk.org with the completed nomination form. 

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL

2021

23rd October 2021

EVIE LEE – BELVOIR

EVIE MITCHELL – BELVOIR

JENNY HOOD – WOODLAND PYTCHLEY

SAVANNAH JACKSON – WOODLAND PYTCHLEY

NEVE EDWARDS – WOODLAND PYTCHLEY

BETH ADAMS – ALMOND EQUESTRIAN

EVIE ECCLES – GROVE

RYAN TRAFFORD – GROVE

EMILY GRIGGS – BURGHLEY

11th August 2021

TAMSYN ROBERTSON – BURGHLEY

ISSY AUCHTERLONIE – SCUNTHORPE

ISABELLA RODGERS – HIGH PEAK

AMY CRITCHLOW – HIGH PEAK

ANNA BRADLEY – S. WOLD NORTH

ROSE ELLIOTT – S. WOLD NORTH

FLOSSIE ENGLAND – S. WOLD NORTH 

MAISY ELLIOTT – S. TRENT

 

2020

 

2019

26th October 2019

REBEKAH LEWIS – RUFFORD

HELENA PROCTOR – BELVOIR

LUCY MOORE – BELVOIR

ISABEL HEPPENSTALL – HIGH PEAK

FINN HEALY – HIGH PEAK

EVIE GASKELL – HIGH PEAK

GABI PRITCHARD – S. NOTTS

21st August 2019

ROSIE CAMPBELL – S. TRENT (7)

13th August 2019

OLIVER LEE – BURGHLEY

SOPHIE GOLLAND – BURGHLEY

TABITHA LEICESTER- BURGHLEY

MAX KETTLEWELL – BURGHLEY

JADE ENGLAND – QUORN

ISABELLA SAVAGE – GROVE

EMMA BUNTING – GROVE

JESSIE SREAD – S. TRENT

TESS WILKINS – BELVOIR

28th May 2019

ABBIE ROOBOTTOM  – MEYNELL (7)

LYDIA BALLS – MEYNELL (7)

2018

14th August 2108

GRACE LOVETT-BRUNT – BURGHLEY                                                           JADE COBB – BURGHLEY

HONOR BURGES-LUMSDEN – WOODLAND PYTCHLEY                        

LILY MAWBY – WOODLAND PYTCHLEY

ELSIE CUNLIFFE – COTTESMORE                                                                     TIJA KRUMINS – COTTESMORE

ALICE FREEMAN – COTTESMORE                                                                     LOUISE ARNOLD – COTTESMORE

ELLIE HEALY – HIGH PEAK                                                                                 MOLLY FLETCHER – HIGH PEAK

GUTHRIE SHIELDS – QUORN                                                                             FRANCESCA SCHROEDER – QUORN

GEMMA RABY – FITZWILLIAM                                                                           LUCY PRICE – FITZWILLIAM

LOTTIE FOREMAN – FITZWILLIAM                                                                 LIZZIE WESTROPP-LAW – BELVOIR

MEGAN HOPKINSON – S. NOTTS                                                                       ANGUS WILLIAMS – BLANKNEY

2017

24th October 2017

RIONA HUGHES – BELVOIR                                                                                 LUCY YORK – BARLOW

ESMEE ALEX – SOUTH WOLD NORTH

15th August 2017

MOLLY BROWN – QUORN                                                                                     VIOLET BARTON – QUORN

ELIZABETH COAKLEY – BARLOW                                                                     MAJA JOHANSSON WARD – BARLOW

ALLANAH BENT – BARLOW                                                                                 BARNEY NEWSOME – BARLOW

2015

9th April 2015

HOLLIE JEPSON – BLANKNEY                                                                             DAISY WEAVER – BLANKNEY

KATIE ARDERN – HIGH PEAK                                                                               DANIEL HAYES – FITZWILLIAM

18th August 2015

RICHARD CONEY – BELVOIR                                                                             TIA LEWIS – MEYNELL

LAURA FINNEGAN – BURTON                                                                           ABBEY GOULD – BURTON

POLLY CHIVERTON – BARLOW                                                                          JAMES BLACK – BLANKNEY

JAMES YORK – GROVE                                                                                         AILIS MACTAGGART – HIGH PEAK

LUCY DALY – BURGHLEY                                                                                   CLAUDIA CAMPBELL – BURGHLEY

CHARLOTTE FRAY – FITZWILLIAM                                                               FIONA DENTON – FITZWILLIAM

ALICE TAYLOR – FITZWILLIAM                                                                       ANNIE FRANKHAM – FERNIE

24th October 2015

ARABELLA VAHEY-CROSSLEY – BARLOW                                                   

BEN PATRICK – BARLOW

ANTONIA BETSON – BARLOW                                                                           JENNIE ELLIOTT – GROVE

MADDY YOUNG – FITZWILLIAM                                                                     ZOSIA GRYF-LOWCZOWSKA – FITZWILLIAM

KATIE HILL – QUORN