Winter League Show Jumping Table 2019-2020

We will keep this page at the top through the WLSJ Season

 

 

  Anglesey/Gwyn  East Chesh BnDee/Tanat Flintn Denb B.Ch For CH H South WWW/WYLlyn TOTAL
CLASS 1A 7.9.19 6.10.19 10.11.19 24.11.19 8.12.19 19.1.20 2.2.20 POINTS
Ber & Dee     4         4
Cheshire South 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42
Flint & Denbigh 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35
                 
CLASS 1B                
Aberconwy 3             3
Anglesey 4             4
Cheshire North   4 5   4     13
Cheshire South 5 5 3 5 6 5 6 35
Flint & Denbigh 6 6 4 6 5 6 5 38
WWW/WYLL     2         2
Tanatside      6         6
                 
CLASS 2                
Aberconwy 6 5 2 5 4 6 4 32
Anglesey/Gwyn 4             4
Ber & Dee   2           2
Burton Ches For     1         1
Cheshire South 5 4 4 6 6 5   30
Dol 2 3           5
East Cheshire   6 6   5 4   21
Flint & Denbigh 3 1 3 4 3 3 6 23
WWW/WYLL             5 5
Tanatside      5         5
                 
CLASS 3                
Aberconwy       5       5
Ber & Dee     4         4
Burton Ches For   3 3   4   5 15
Cheshire South 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 41
East Cheshire   6 5   5 5   21
Flint & Denbigh   4   4       8
                 
CLASS 4                
Cheshire South   5       6   11
East Cheshire   6       5   11

Personal Placings

    WEEK   1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
CLASS 1A                  
Woody Lyonnette.Cracker CHS 6 3 1 4 6 5 6 30
Ollie Rowlands.      Orielton B CHS 5 5   5 2 6 4 27
Chloe Roberts.         Gem CHS 4 2           6
Sophie Mulcaster.  Mirrie CHS 3 4 4   4 2 2 19
Katy Meredith             Amber Dolgellau 2   5 6 5 3 5 26
Lleucu Newton             Jim FnD 1             1
Ruby Johnson.  Strawberry CHS   6 6 3 3 4 3 25
Jude Larkin.         Sunny CHS   1           1
Harry Cunningham.Mosstown EC     3         3
Ffion Roberts.Rhydlas Rhys BnD       2       2
Eva Tierney.             Herbie CHS       1       1
Isobelle Millir.          Frankie FnD         1 1   2
Immi Gilruth.            Andy WWW             1 1
Ollie Rowlands.      Alfie CHS     2         2
CLASS 1B                  
Oliver Cliffe. Fron Kelt Prince CHN 6 1   5       12
Cheski McPherson.    Vegas ABC 5             5
Faye Rowlands.        Badger Dwyfor 4             4
Megan Williams.        Charlie Dolg 3             3
Amber Bellis.           Beauty FnD 2         3   5
Beth Howartson.        Nutty ABC 1             1
Lily Such.     My Monroe CHN   6 4         10
Fleur Perry.       Tango CHS   5   4     1 1
Isabella Stone.     Freddie FnD   4 5 6 6 5 2 28
Iri Briall.               Jac FnD   3           3
Sophie Mulcaster.  Mirrie CHS   2           2
Harry Cunningham.  Orchid EC     3         3
Esme Williamson.  Bonnie PC EC     2         2
Hector Godsall.  Sheridan WWW     1         1
Issy Harris.Der.Langdon Gold EC         4     4
Maizie Johnson.  Jack CHS     6   5 6 6 23
Katie Meredith.       Amber Dolgellau       3       3
Constance Wight.    Merlin FnD       2       2
Abbie Mulcaster.        Catch CHS         3   5 8
Nancy Edwards.      George FnD         2   4 6
Rosie Williams.    Shadow CHS           4   4
Bella Freebody.Springfield P R CHS           2   2
Hector Godsall. Clover WWW           1   1
Tom Farrington.         Iggie CHS             3 3
                   
 ??                           ?? FnD         1     1
Issy Harris.          Jack EC       1       1
CLASS 2                  
Lucia McPherson.      Dobbie ABC 6             6
Megan Jones.Devils Chance Gwynedd 5             5
Millie McLardie.          Lad ABC 4     1       5
Polly Johnson.         Rosie CHS 3     3       6
Thomas Johnson.       Larni CHS 2 6   4       12
Huw Foulkes Humph.  Paddy ABC 1       4 4   9
Amelia Parrish.     Sparkey EC   5           5
Megan Williams.     Charlie Dolg   4           4
Maddy Carlick.   Indy CHS   3           3
Jess Roe.   Dude BnD   2           2
Tamsin Ellis. AbbeyleirMoorbo EC   1       1   2
Maizie Johnson.  Jack CHS     6         6
Emily Jernan.            Brisa Tan     4         4
Charlotte Langford.    Kativa Tan     3         3
Eben Davies.             Ellie FnD     2       5 7
Lily Such.           My Monroe CHN     1         1
Alexa Teague.         Paddy Tan     5         5
Harriet Mather.       Slainey CHS       6 6   6 18
Lily Pilkington.              Indi BCFH       5       5
??           Williams.    Shadow CHS         5     5
Isabella ??           2     2
??          Smith.        ?? EC         3     3
Sebastian Perry.   Rupert CHS         1 2 1 4
Tilly Pennington.  Tiger Lily Ech           6   6
Celyn Owen.        Ulee ABC           5 2 7
Harry Cunningham.  Orchid ECh           3   3
Elliot McCormick.     Gordon CHS       2       2
Scarlett Gilruth.  Cloi Fair Sun WWW             4 4
Jake Stockton. Dy Wild Nettle WWW             3 3
                   
CLASS 3                  
Honor Freebody  Saigon CHS 6   2   2 5   15
Max Austin          Snowy CHS 5   6 5 5 6 6 33
Mimi Jones            Eric CHS 4             4
Rhianna Williams.   Foalie Dolg 3             3
Bea Taylor          Geaves CHS   2           2
Ellie Jones           Henry CHS 1             1
Tabitha Morris. Darcos W’cra EC   5           5
Alice Ford.    Toby CHS   5 5 6       16
Maddie Carlick.   Indy CHS   4           4
Oscar Morris.   Ivory Red EC   3           3
Macey Rich-Guy.   Bui EC   1     1     2
Molly Pickering.    Jolene CHS     4 4 4     12
Cerys Jones.         Kazbar Tan     3         3
Hannah Burgoyne.   Sandy Tan     1       4 5
Scarlett Gilruth.         Candy WWW       3     3 6
Huw Foulkes Humph.  Paddy Aber       1   3   4
Courney Edwards.    Portia Aber       2       2
Tabitha Morris.  Ivory Red EC         6     6
Georgie Moore.      Rennell CHS           4 2 6
Sofia Stubbs.     Ashdale Titan ECh           2   2
Celyn Owen.              Duke ABC             5 5
Annabelle James.    Annie EC         3     3
Chloe Johnstone.       Rio CHS             1 1
CLASS 4                  
Ella Dowber       Knockall FnD 6             6
Faye Jones            Koda FnD 5             5
Alexa Holland E.Ch   4           4
Lucy Dennis E.Ch   4           4
Lily Diggle CHS   4           4
Archie Barlow.   Hot Shot CHS   4       3   7
Lucy Hassall. OneForLucy CHS   4 6 6 3 6   25
Jessica Wilson E.Ch   1           1
Anniken Styth. EliteDiamond E.Ch   1 4     1   6
Harriet Otter.              Lulu B&D     5         5
Annable James.    Silktown EC     3   5 2   10
Tillie Davies.            Dante BnD     2         2
Issie Harrison.        Freya EC     1         1
Molly Pickering.    Jolene CHS       5 4     9
Chloe johnston.   Rio CHS       4       4
Alice Ford.    Toby CHS       3       3
Tabitha Morris.Darcos W’cra EC         6 5   11
Lucy Exley.        Bean CHS           4   4
Zennor Harvey.  Shan.Sylveste WWW             6 6
Iyla Gallacher.       Sky Blue WWW             5 5